







Botanical Magnificence Natural ROSEHIP ROSE HIP SEED OIL is Virgin Unrefined Chilly-Pressed Service Oil
BENEFITS for SKIN: Natural ROSEHIP SEED OIL is one of the best oil for pure, anti-aging skincare merchandise with restorative properties for all pores and skin varieties, particularly for dry, mature getting older pores and skin, peeling, chapped and cracked pores and skin, balances the moisture within the pores and skin, and leaving pores and skin gentle and easy.
Use topically for broken pores and skin like BURNS, WOUNDS, CUTS, SCARS, ITCHY, SCALY, ACNE SCARS, DRY SKIN, CRACKED SKIN, Cracked Palms, CHAPPED LIPS, CELLULITE IRRITATED SKIN CONDITIONS, it’s a nice make-up remover and after shave.
BENEFITS for HAIR: Use topically for DRY HAIR, DAMAGED HAIR and DRY SCALP, DANDRUFF
BENEFITS for NAILS: helps to maintain nails sturdy and wholesome and maintain cuticles gentle.
Welcome addition for cleaning soap, lotions, lotions, physique butter, and extra. Beneficial Utilizing lotions, Lotions: 5 – 20 %, Balms: 5 – 100 %, Bar Soaps: 5- 20%
Natural ROSEHIP SEED OIL displays good spread-ability on the pores and skin, making it a therapeutic massage butter.
You’ll love this Oil.
FOR FACE & BODY: Apply on to the pores and skin. Simply combine a number of drops together with your favourite cream, lotion, make-up remover, bathe, bathtub gel, shampoos, face masks, sunscreen merchandise and varied lip balms.
FOR HAIR: Apply on to the hair. Add 2-3 spoons to your personal favourite shampoo or conditioner.
Components: ORGANIC ROSEHIP (ROSA CANINA) SEED OIL
Product Dimensions : 2 x 2 x 4 inches
UPC : 810198311280
Producer : Botanical Magnificence
ASIN : B0FM5JWNQ4
Botanical Magnificence Licensed Natural ROSEHIP SEED OIL ROSE HIP ROSA CANINA is 100 % PURE NATURAL RAW VIRGIN UNREFINED Chilly-pressed Service Oil with no components. Natural ROSEHIP SEED OIL is extraordinarily wealthy in linoleic acid and likewise incorporates alpha-linolenic acid, oleic acid, vitamin C, vitamin E. omega 6 omega 9.
Botanical Magnificence Natural ROSEHIP SEED OIL is non-comedogenic and it will not clog your pores. A Little Goes a Lengthy Means, Absorbs Shortly, Not Greasy, Not examined on Animals, NO PRESERVATIVES, Synthetic COLORS or FRAGRANCES.
Use topically for broken pores and skin like BURNS, WOUNDS, CUTS, SCARS, ITCHY, SCALY, ACNE SCARS, DRY SKIN, CRACKED SKIN, Cracked Palms, CHAPPED LIPS, CELLULITE IRRITATED SKIN CONDITIONS, it’s a nice make-up remover and after shave. It’s so wealthy with skin-enriching nutritional vitamins and minerals that it’s at present thought of to be one of the best oil for pure skincare merchandise for all pores and skin varieties, particularly for DRY, MATURE pores and skin varieties. Additionally apply it to areas that want additional consideration just like the elbows and knees.
Use topically for DRY HAIR, DAMAGED HAIR and DRY SCALP, DANDRUFF, cut up ends and damaged strands, frizzy hair, smoothers and strengthens and softens hair. It’s a highly effective moisturizer, excellent Pure Pores and skin Moisturizer, Facial Oil, Face moisturizer, Face Oil, Hair Oil.
Natural ROSEHIP SEED OIL absorbs simply into the pores and skin. It’s a useful addition after solar care merchandise. Hydrating, Moisturizing, Nourishing, Rejuvenating, Smoothening, Softening, Soothing, Anti-aging, Anti-wrinkle, Brightening. Welcome addition for cleaning soap, lotions, lotions, physique butter, and extra. It’s a nice therapeutic massage oil.




There are no reviews yet.